• <nav id="uu4yq"><nav id="uu4yq"></nav></nav>
  • 您好,奥鑫通讯设备欢迎您!

    详细信息
    • 商品名称: 熔融拉锥单模耦合器
    • 商品编号: 01-001
    • 上架时间: 2018-03-14
    • 商标:
    • 规格:
    • 型号:
    • 包装说明:
    • 产地:
    • 生产商:
    • 经销商:
    • 重量:

    OPTICAL SPECIFICATION性能规范

    Configuration

    Unit

    1×2/2×2

    Type

     

    Single Mode
    Standard
    Coupler
    (SSC)

    Single Mode Wide Band Single Window Coupler(SWSC)

    All Band Coupler(ABC)

    Single Mode Dual Window Coupler

    (SDWC)

    Single Mode Three Window Coupler

    (STWC)

    Operating Wavelength

    nm

    980 or 1310 or 1550

    980 or 1310 or 1550

    1260-1620

    1310/1550

    1310/1490/1550

    Operating Bandwidth

    nm

    ±20

    ±40

    --

    ±40

    ±40

    Max Insertion
    Loss

    50/50

    %

    3.35/3.35

    3.40/3.40

    3.80/3.80

    3.60/3.60

    3.60/3.60

    45/55

    %

    3.85/2.95

    3.85/3.00

    4.45/3.45

    4.20/3.20

    4.20/3.20

    40/60

    %

    4.40/2.55

    4.40/2.60

    5.10/3.10

    4.70/2.70

    4.70/2.70

    33/67

    %

    5.00/2.20

    5.00/2.25

    6.00/2.55

    5.70/2.20

    5.70/2.20

    30/70

    %

    5.70/1.85

    5.70/1.90

    6.40/2.30

    6.00/1.90

    6.00/1.90

    25/75

    %

    6.55/1.55

    6.65/1.55

    7.25/2.95

    7.00/1.70

    7.00/1.70

    20/80

    %

    7.55/1.25

    7.60/1.25

    8.30/1.60

    7.90/1.30

    7.90/1.30

    15/85

    %

    8.55/0.95

    9.05/0.95

    9.65/1.35

    9.50/1.00

    9.50/1.00

    10/90

    %

    10.80/0.65

    11.00/0.65

    11.50/1.05

    9.20-11.00/0.75

    9.20-11.00/0.75

    5/95

    %

    14.00/0.40

    14.20/0.40

    14.60/0.80

    12.05-14.15/0.40

    12.05-14.15/0.40

    3/97

    %

    16.30/0.30

    16.70/0.30

    17.00/0.75

    14.10-16.50/0.35

    14.10-16.50/0.35

    2/98

    %

    18.00/0.25

    18.50/0.25

    18.80/0.70

    15.75-18.45/0.30

    15.75-18.45/0.30

    1/99

    %

    21.50/0.20

    21.50/0.20

    22.50/0.65

    18.60-21.60/0.25

    18.60-21.60/0.25

    PDL

    dB

    ≤0.10

    ≤0.15

    Return Loss

    dB

    ≥50.00

    Directivity

    dB

    ≥55.00

    Operating Temperature

    Deg.

    -5-75

    Storage Temperature

    Deg.

    -40-85

    Fiber Length

    m

    1.00±0.10

    Fiber Diameter

    um

    250

    900

    900/2000/3000

    Package

    mm

    3×45

    3×54

    90×16×10

                       

     

     

     

     

     

     

     

     

     

     

     

     

     

     

     

     

     

     

     

     

     

     

     

     

     

     

     

     

     

     

     

     

     

    NOTE :The parameters do not include connector, connector IL is 0.30dB

     

    Product Ordering Guide产品订购指南

    XXXX

    X

    X

    XX

    X

    X

    X

    X

    SSC:
    Single Mode
    Standard Coupler

    Configuration

    Operating
    Wavelength

    Coupler Ratio

    Fiber diameter

    Package

    Fiber Type

    Connector

    1:1×2

    1: 3×40

    1:SMF-28® Ultra

    1:none

    2:2×2

    1:980

    50:50/50

    1:250um

    2: 3×45

    2:LC/UPC

    SWSC:
    Single Mode Wide Band Single Window Coupler

     

    2:1310

    45:45/55

    2:900um

    3: 3×54

    2:ofs-16

    3:LC/APC

     

    3:1550

    ……

    3:2.0mm

    4:90×16×10

    3:ofs-20

    4:SC/UPC

     

    4:1260-1620

    01:1/99

    4:3.0mm

    5:other

    4:HI 1060

    5:SC/APC

     

    5:1310/1490

     

    5:other

     

    5:HI 1060Flex

    6:FC/UPC

    ABC:
    All Band Coupler

     

    6:1310/1490/1550

     

     

     

    6:other

    7:FC/APC

     

    7:other

     

         

    8:other

    SDWC:
    Single Mode Dual Window Coupler

                 
                 
                 

    STWC:
    Single Mode Three Window Coupler

                 
                 
                 

     

    彩票软件代理