• <nav id="uu4yq"><nav id="uu4yq"></nav></nav>
  • 您好,奥鑫通讯设备欢迎您!

    详细信息
    • 商品名称: MPO连接器
    • 商品编号: 04-003
    • 上架时间: 2018-03-21
    • 商标:
    • 规格:
    • 型号:
    • 包装说明:
    • 产地:
    • 生产商:
    • 经销商:
    • 重量:

    OPTICAL SPECIFICATION性能规范

    Type

    Unit

    MTP

    MPO

     Multi -Mode

     Single Mode

     Multi -Mode

     Single Mode

    Operating Wavelength

    nm

    850/1310

    1310/1550

    850/1310

    1310/1550

    Fiber type

     

    OM1/OM2/

    OM3/OM4

     or others

    SMF-28e

    or others

    OM1/OM2/

    OM3/OM4

     or others

    SMF-28e

    or others

    Insertion Loss

    dB

    ≤0.35

    ≤0.35

    ≤0.50

    ≤0.75

    Return Loss

    UPC

    dB

    ≥25.00

    ≥50.00

    ≥25.00

    ≥50.00

    APC

    dB

    /

    ≥55.00

    /

    ≥55.00

    Durability

     

    ≥1000

    Operating Temperature

    Deg.

    -5-75

    Storage Temperature

    Deg.

    -40-85

     

    下载附件: MPO Connectors 【查看】

    彩票软件代理