• <nav id="uu4yq"><nav id="uu4yq"></nav></nav>
  • 您好,奥鑫通讯设备欢迎您!

    详细信息
    • 商品名称: 保偏光纤连接器
    • 商品编号: 04-002
    • 上架时间: 2018-03-21
    • 商标:
    • 规格:
    • 型号:
    • 包装说明:
    • 产地:
    • 生产商:
    • 经销商:
    • 重量:

    OPTICAL SPECIFICATION性能规范

    Type

    Unit

    FC/UPC,FC/APC,SC/UPC,SC/APC,LC/UPC,LC/APC

    Fiber

    /

    PM Panda Fiber

    Channel Center Wavelength

    nm

    1310

    1550

    Fiber Core Diameter

    nm

    9/125

    Insert Loss

    dB

    ≤0.3

    Typical Insert Loss

    dB

    ≤0.2

    Return Loss

    dB

    UPC:≥50dB

    APC:≥60dB

    Connector Axis

    /

    Full Axis

    Angular Deviation

    Deg.

    ±3

    Extinction Ratio

    dB

    ≤25.00

    Operating Temperature

    Deg.

    -20-70

    Storage Temperature

    Deg.

    -40-80

    Error Of Cable Length

    cm

    +/-10(or requirement of customer)

    Optical Cable

    mm

    0.9mm loose tube/0.9mm tight tube

    (or requirement of customer)

     

    彩票软件代理