• <nav id="uu4yq"><nav id="uu4yq"></nav></nav>
  • 您好,奥鑫通讯设备欢迎您!

    详细信息
    • 商品名称: 密集波分复用器
    • 商品编号: 02-008
    • 上架时间: 2018-03-21
    • 商标:
    • 规格:
    • 型号:
    • 包装说明:
    • 产地:
    • 生产商:
    • 经销商:
    • 重量:

    OPTICAL SPECIFICATION性能规范

    Configuration

    unit

    2×1

    Type

     

    100G DWDM(DWDM)

    200G DWDM(DWDM)

    Center Wavelength

     

    ITU Grid

    ITU Grid

    Pass band

    nm

    ITU±0.11

    ITU±0.25

    Transmission Insertion Loss

    dB

    ≤1.00

    ≤0.80

    Ripple

    dB

    ≤0.40

    ≤0.40

    Express Insertion Loss

    dB

    ≤0.50

    ≤0.50

    Adjacent Transmission Isolation

    dB

    ≥28.00

    ≥30.00

    Non-Adjacent Transmission Isolation

    dB

    ≥40.00

    ≥40.00

    Reflection Isolation

    dB

    ≥13.00

    ≥13.00

    PDL

    dB

    ≤0.10

    Return Loss

    dB

    ≥50.00

    Directivity

    dB

    ≥50.00

    Operating Temperature

    Deg.

    -5-75

    Storage Temperature

    Deg.

    -40-85

    Fiber Length

    m

    1.00±0.10

    Fiber Type

     

    G657A1 or Customized

    Fiber Diameter

    um

    250

    900

    Package

    mm

    3.2×25,3.6×25,5.5×33

    5.5×36

     

     

     

     

     

     

     

     

     

     

     

     

     

     

     

     

     

     

     

     

     

     

     

     

     

     

                          NOTE: The parameters do not include connector, connector IL is 0.30dB

            Tested at 23Deg.

    Product Ordering Guide产品订购指南

    DWDM

    X

    XXX

    X

    X

    X

    X

    X

    DWDM:
    DWDM

    Configuration

    Center Wavelength

    Pass Band

    Fiber Diameter

    Package

    Fiber Type

    Connector

    1:2x1

    1: 3.2×25

    1:SMF-28® Ultra

    1:none

    2:other

    C21:C21

    1:ITU±0.11

    1:250um

    2: 3.6×25

    2:LC/UPC

       

    C22: C22

    2: ITU±0.25

    5:other

    3: 5.5×33

    2: G657A2

    3:LC/APC

     

    ……

    3: other

    3: other

    4: 5.5×36

    3: other

    4:SC/UPC

     

    C61: C61

     

     

    5: other

     

    5:SC/APC

       

     

         

    6:FC/UPC

               

    7:FC/APC

    下载附件: DWDM 【查看】

    彩票软件代理